NewsNews
 TravelTravel
 MallMall
 LivingLiving
 ImmigrationImmi
 ForumForum
Search result: Cities (31 records)
Canberra
 
Population: 42.50 ten thousand
Alias: 坎京、堪村、坎贝拉
Queanbeyan
 
Australia - New South Wales
Population: 3.80 ten thousand
 
Wagga Wagga
 
Australia - New South Wales
Population: 5.60 ten thousand
Alias: 瓦噶瓦噶、瓦加瓦加、WaggaWagga
Bunbury
 
4  Bunbury
Australia - Western Australia
Population: 7.60 ten thousand
Alias: 班伯利、 邦伯里
Nhulunbuy
 
Australia - Northern Territory
Population: 0.30 ten thousand
 
Search result: Attractions (272 records)
Royal Canberra Show
 
    
Alias: ActewAGL Royal Canberra Show
Canberra Centre
 
Casino Canberra
 
Canberra Chinatown
 
   
Alias: 堪培拉中国城
Canberra Reptile Zoo
 
Search result: Products (2 records)
Greyhound Australia: Sydney - Canberra (10% off)
 
Canberra Urban Day Tour (Departs from Sydney, Chinese Language)
 
Search result: Universities (2 records)
University of Canberra
 
Swinburne University of Technology
 
Alias: SUT,旋滨科技大学、斯威本理工大学、文本大学
Main campus: Victoria - Melbourne
Search result: Articles (1024 records)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Search result: Merchants (31 records)
 
 
Tel: (02) 62853544
Primary business: 西人锁匠,提供上门开锁、修锁、装锁业务
 
 
Tel: 0400358668
Primary business: 堪培拉资深华人油漆公司
 
 
Tel: (02) 62806611
Primary business: 西人锁匠,提供上门开锁、锁具和安全服务
 
 
Tel: (02) 61623688
Primary business: 中医诊所、针灸、中草药、指压
 
 
Tel: (02) 62572008
Primary business: 网吧、电脑维修
Search result: Suburbs (128 records)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Search result: Hotels (245 records)
 
 
Australia - 堪培拉
    
 
 
Australia - 堪培拉
    
 
 
Australia - 堪培拉
    
 
 
 
 
Australia - 堪培拉
    
2 Day/1 Night Outer Great Barrier Reef Adventure at Hardy Reef Sleep
FROM AUD 550.00
Melbourne Puffing Billy Steam Train Ticket (20% off)
FROM AUD 23.50
Lone Pine Koala Sanctuary Entry Ticket
FROM AUD 18.20
Airlie Beach Night Tour (Chinese Language)
FROM AUD 73.90
Paradise Country Aussie Farm Experience Entry Ticket
FROM AUD 17.30
KAWS: Companionship in the Age of Loneliness Exhibition Ticket (NGV, Melbourne)
FROM AUD 8.90
Blue Mountains English One-Day Tour
FROM AUD 76.50
Sydney Showboat Cruise and Dinner
FROM AUD 82.00
Cairns & Kuranda Skyrail Rainforest Cableway Ticket
FROM AUD 11.50